Home >  Optoelectronics >  Fiber Optics
Fiber Optics 4651 Parts Found
RFQ
Part # Qty Required RFQ Mfg Description
OFMS12MIE02111
RFQ
Oplink
Fiber Optic Switches UltraMini 1x2 Opt SwitchC+L Band Latch
IBS-102FX-MM-LC
RFQ
ORing
Fiber Optic Switches Industrial 2-port optical bypass switch for fiber optical network with 4xLC duplex Connector - Multi mode
UTMSE05ECO11111G
RFQ
Oplink
Fiber Optic Switches 5% SGL Channel Tap C+L Band 1m Pigtail
WDIH15980SF3011
RFQ
Oplink
Fiber Optic Switches Mini 980/1550 WDM Iso Hybrd Device 1m
PIPDD20ECO51111G
RFQ
Oplink
Fiber Optic Switches PD1310+1550 Dual Win SM bare fiber 1m
OISS1480PS03111
RFQ
Oplink
Fiber Optic Switches Mini SGL Mode PMD Opt Isolator Prem 1m
FWS0120BLCFDL-00
RFQ
Finisar
Fiber Optic Switches 2x1x20 Dual Low Profile, Flexgrid, C-band, LC connectors
10WSAA09ZZL
RFQ
Finisar
Fiber Optic Switches 1x9 DWP50, fixed 50GHz channel spacing (96ch), C-band, LC connectors
41WSAA09ZZL
RFQ
Finisar
Fiber Optic Switches 1x9 DWP100, 50 or 100GHz channel spacing (48/96ch), C-band, LC connectors
EWP-AA-0102-48S-ZZ-L
RFQ
Finisar
Fiber Optic Switches 1x2 EWP, fixed 100GHz channel spacing (48ch), C-band, LC connectors
https://www.chipmall.com/?do_action=product.ajax_quote_microchip
https://www.chipmall.com/?do_action=product.submitRFQBulkMicrochip
https://www.chipmall.com/?do_action=product.submitRFQFileMicrochip
https://www.chipmall.com